♫ join these forums

5girlsday | 6teensontop | enchanteDNA
ultimatemiss-a | with20star | 4hipstar | GPBasic | 10co-ed

you can find me there with same username: zayzavilla
nah, what are you waiting for? join and lets spazz together!
abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz

2PM
| SHINee | Super Junior | D-NA | Teen Top | Infinite | FT Island | MBLAQ | U-Kiss | ZE:A | 20star | Co-ed | Dalmatian

Wooyoung | Key | Yesung | Jay | L.Joe | Woohyun | Seunghyun | Mir | Kevin | Heechul | Seungtae | Sungmin | Youngwon

10.3.10

Saengil Chukhahamnida, MIR a.k.a Bang Chul Yong :D

March 10 2010, I'd like to say :

'Saengil Chukhahamnida
Saengil Chukhahamnida

Saranghaneun Uri Mireu
Saengil Chukhahamnida'


HAPPY BIRTHDAY MIR a.k.a BANG CHUL YONG


it comes your 19th birthday :)
oh, but it counts that you are 20 now in Korea.

i wish you get your success with MBLAQ. hope you're always healthy. hope all the good things will come to you. hope i can meet you soon :D

hey Mir. there's one thing i wanna tell you. don't change your ideal type so easily Mir! it seems like you reveal your ideal women every 5 minutes. it makes people think that you are A BAD BOY haha.

firstly you said that your ideal type is SNSD Seohyun, because she's a 1991-er just like you. not long after that you said that you like Secret Hyosung, because you love her smile. and then, on Idol Maknae Rebellion you said you wanna have a scandal with SNSD Taeyeon. and, NOT-SO-LONG after that you said that After School Nana is your ideal type too, even you put her picture as your desktop background. omo omo, what the heck were you thinking Mir? hahaha

ehm, it's all up to you, though. i just wanna share what i do think about it :D

well, i've prepared a very simple gift to you Mir. i can't buy you anything and send that to you because i have no enough money :( so saaaaad, haha. so, i just made a birthday card which is filled by me and my friends' hand-drawing. i asked them to help me made this card. hope you like it (although it seems that he will never see this haha).

-Aaah, it's blurring !-

made by : Zay, Gesha, Anja, Novka, Pijah, Pussy, Ulip, Fikar, Iffah (thanks for helping me :D)

Once again, i wanna say (my friends wanna say it too) :

HAPPY BIRTHDAY MIR !!
BE HEALTH AND GROW UP WELL
SAENGIL CHUKHAE, SARANGHAEYO :))

A lot of LOVE,
-Zay-

2 comments:

  1. udah gila nih anak. kayak dianya tau aje de ah

    ReplyDelete
  2. ganapa tik, Allah tau niat gua kok hahaha

    ReplyDelete